Trailblazers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02


Apr
26

C Team Baseball at Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Baseball Complex

Apr
26

Junior Varsity Softball at Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
4:15 pm  

Apr
26

Junior Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Baseball Complex

Apr
27

C Team Softball vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
4:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
27

Varsity Softball vs. Free State

Free State
5:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
27

Varsity Baseball vs. Olathe South High School

Olathe South
5:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
7:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
28

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Baldwin High School, De Soto High School, Spring Hill High School

Quad @ Spring Hill High School
3:30 pm | Spring Hill High School

Apr
28

Junior Varsity Softball at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
4:15 pm | Olathe East High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sunflower Tournament @ CBAC – Tennis
TBA  

Apr
29

C Team Softball at Blue Valley Northwest High School

Blue Valley Northwest
4:30 pm | Blue Valley Northwest High School

Apr
29

Varsity Baseball at Olathe North High School

Olathe North
5:00 pm | Olathe North High School

Apr
29

Varsity Softball at Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:30 pm | Lawrence High School

Apr
30

Varsity Track vs. Olathe East High School

Invitational @ Gardner Edgerton High School
3:45 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Apr
30

C Team Baseball at Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Baseball Complex

Apr
30

Junior Varsity Baseball at Shawnee Mission-South

Shawnee Mission-South
4:15 pm | 3 & 2 Baseball Complex

Apr
30

Varsity Baseball at Blue Valley Southwest High School

Blue Valley Southwest
6:00 pm | Blue Valley Southwest High School