Trailblazers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Olathe East High School

Olathe East
3:30 pm | Olathe East High School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Blue Valley High School

Blue Valley
5:00 pm | Blue Valley High School

Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Shawnee Mission-East

Shawnee Mission-East
6:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Leavenworth High School

Tournament @ Trails West Golf Course
2:00 pm | Trails West Golf Course

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-Northwest
5:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
10

Boys C Team Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-Northwest
5:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
5:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
7:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Lawrence High School

Lawrence
4:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
11

Boys Freshman Football vs. Olathe West

Olathe West
4:15 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
11

Boys C Team Soccer vs. Olathe West

Olathe West
5:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
11

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe West

Olathe West
5:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
11

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-Northwest
5:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
11

Girls Freshman A Volleyball vs. Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Olathe Northwest, Shawnee Mission-Northwest
5:30 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis at Shawnee Mission Northwest High School, Olathe East High School

Quad @ CBAC Tennis Complex
3:00 pm | CBAC (College Blvd Activities Complex)

Sep
12

Girls Freshman B Volleyball at Wellsville High School

Wellsville
4:30 pm | Wellsville High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:00 pm | Shawnee Mission North High School

Sep
12

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
5:00 pm | Shawnee Mission North High School

Sep
12

Girls Freshman A Volleyball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
6:00 pm | Shawnee Mission North High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Olathe West

Olathe West
6:00 pm | Gardner Edgerton High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Shawnee Mission-North

Shawnee Mission-North
6:00 pm | Shawnee Mission North High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Football at Olathe West

Olathe West
7:00 pm | CBAC (College Boulevard Activity Center)

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Spring Hill High School

Spring Hill
8:00 am | Spring Hill High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Baldwin High School

Baldwin
8:00 am | Baldwin High School

Sep
14

Girls Freshman A Volleyball at Ottawa High School

Ottawa
8:00 am | Ottawa High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at Olathe North High School

Invitational @ ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
6:30 pm  

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Olathe North High School

Invitational @ ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
6:30 pm  

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at Olathe North High School

Invitational @ ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
6:30 pm  

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Olathe North High School

Invitational @ ODAC (Olathe District Athletic Complex)
6:30 pm